Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, BANASTRE DRIVE, NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA12 8BE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.5%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+30.5%
Sold on 3 April 2023
Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£318,000
+59.0%
Sold on 1 February 2019
Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+118.6%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Detached
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,500
Sold on 27 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA12 8BE
← Back to All Properties