1, WOODPECKER CLOSE, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE

GU35 0UR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£358,650
Last Sold Price
16 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£13,650 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£358,650+4.0%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Detached
+£13,650 from previous sale
Sale #4
£345,000+58.6%
Sold on 14 May 2018
Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500+77.6%
Sold on 31 May 2013
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 15 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1