Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WELLS COURT, 9, PUMPHOUSE CRESCENT, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD17 2AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.3%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£325,000
+41.3%
Sold on 6 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+12.5%
Sold on 10 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,400
Sold on 30 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD17 2AA
← Back to All Properties