Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, RITHERUP LANE, PRESCOT, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
L35 4NZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+5.3%
Sold on 11 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+18.8%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 27 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L35 4NZ
← Back to All Properties