Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, MASON ROAD, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 9JP
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
-39.3%
Price Change
-£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
-39.3%
Sold on 29 July 2025
Terraced
-£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£280,000
+100.0%
Sold on 28 July 2025
Terraced
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£140,000
+14.8%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£122,000
+29.1%
Sold on 27 July 2016
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,500
-7.4%
Sold on 14 December 2009
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+110.0%
Sold on 12 July 2005
Terraced
+£53,435 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,565
Sold on 23 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 9JP
← Back to All Properties