3, SHANKLIN COURT, NEWPORT ROAD, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU12 4PX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£143,500
Last Sold Price
13 February 2008
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£143,500+17.1%
Sold on 13 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£122,500+7.9%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,500+74.6%
Sold on 3 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+56.6%
Sold on 20 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 1 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1