Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, GREYMOOR WAY, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA3 0FQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+16.7%
Sold on 19 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+22.4%
Sold on 24 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£27,416 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,584
Sold on 28 April 2023
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA3 0FQ
← Back to All Properties