15, MAYFIELD WAY, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX

TN40 2NR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£71,025
Last Sold Price
20 March 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-59.2%
Price Change
-£102,975 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£71,025-59.2%
Sold on 20 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£102,975 from previous sale
Sale #5
£174,000+39.2%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+233.3%
Sold on 18 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500+25.0%
Sold on 31 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 4 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1