19, BROOKFIELD AVENUE, DOVER, DOVER, KENT

CT16 2AF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+173.8%
Price Change
+£146,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£230,000+173.8%
Sold on 4 July 2024
Terraced
+£146,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000+75.9%
Sold on 29 January 2004
Terraced
+£36,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,750
Sold on 19 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1