Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, RUNNYMEDE ROAD, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK
SS17 0JY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£19,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,000
+17.4%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Terraced
+£19,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,995
+67.7%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Terraced
+£43,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+44.4%
Sold on 14 June 2000
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 6 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS17 0JY
← Back to All Properties