Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, THE FURLONGS, MARKET RASEN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN8 3DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.7%
Price Change
-£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
-16.7%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Detached
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
-2.5%
Sold on 25 February 2008
Detached
-£3,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,995
Sold on 27 February 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN8 3DF
← Back to All Properties