38, CENTURY ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR31 0BX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.2%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£85,000+143.2%
Sold on 23 April 2019
Terraced
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,950+52.0%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Terraced
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 12 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1