Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, COMPAIR CRESCENT, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP2 0EH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
11 August 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£13,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£107,500
+14.7%
Sold on 11 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,750
Sold on 30 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP2 0EH
← Back to All Properties