62, BROOKFIELD ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO1 5HZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.2%
Price Change
+£99,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£210,000+89.2%
Sold on 20 April 2022
Terraced
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£111,000+107.5%
Sold on 28 April 2011
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500+18.9%
Sold on 25 August 1999
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 12 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1