Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, MAFEKING ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 9BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.9%
Price Change
+£66,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£153,000
+75.9%
Sold on 8 July 2011
Terraced
+£66,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,995
+48.7%
Sold on 17 April 2000
Terraced
+£28,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 22 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 9BG
← Back to All Properties