Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, OVERSTRAND CRESCENT, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO41 0SZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£194,000
+29.3%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+122.2%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 12 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO41 0SZ
← Back to All Properties