41, NETHERFIELD ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS20 9DN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£475,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.3%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£475,000+58.3%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£300,000+28.2%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£234,000+175.3%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£149,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+32.8%
Sold on 10 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 18 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1