Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ELIZABETH DRIVE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 1WA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.2%
Price Change
+£141,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£435,000
+48.2%
Sold on 12 May 2016
Detached
+£141,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£293,500
+57.7%
Sold on 14 July 2004
Detached
+£107,410 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,090
Sold on 5 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 1WA
← Back to All Properties