17, JUBILEE CLOSE, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH16 3PJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£323,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+152.4%
Price Change
+£195,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£323,000+152.4%
Sold on 20 June 2025
Terraced
+£195,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,950+118.7%
Sold on 12 March 2003
Terraced
+£69,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 28 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1