18, CROFTON SQUARE, HOOK, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG27 0SX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£515,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£515,000+7.3%
Sold on 10 January 2025
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£480,000+29.7%
Sold on 25 March 2021
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£370,000+6.3%
Sold on 20 April 2015
Terraced
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£347,950
Sold on 30 April 2008
Terraced
Sale #1