Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, HIGH STREET, SANDOWN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO36 0DG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
28 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,500
+31.3%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
-20.5%
Sold on 1 June 2011
Terraced
-£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,000
+61.5%
Sold on 23 October 2006
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 12 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO36 0DG
← Back to All Properties