Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 35, VICTORIA COURT, ROYAL EARLSWOOD PARK, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 6TE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£427,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£427,000
+4.1%
Sold on 6 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£410,000
+43.9%
Sold on 4 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+1.8%
Sold on 20 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+55.6%
Sold on 1 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 27 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 6TE
← Back to All Properties