3, HOUGHTON STREET, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M27 8XW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£70,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.9%
Price Change
+£42,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£70,000+156.9%
Sold on 8 September 2005
Terraced
+£42,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,250+60.3%
Sold on 22 December 2000
Terraced
+£10,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 18 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1