Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45A, ASHBY MEADOWS, SPILSBY, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE23 5DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+22.6%
Sold on 12 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+17.4%
Sold on 21 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£23,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,995
Sold on 20 December 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE23 5DN
← Back to All Properties