83, CURROCK PARK AVENUE, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND

CA2 4DJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£38,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£150,000+34.0%
Sold on 13 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£111,950-1.8%
Sold on 13 May 2014
Semi-Detached
-£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000+162.1%
Sold on 18 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500-3.3%
Sold on 5 November 1999
Semi-Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 25 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1