Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
185, TILE CROSS ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B33 0LS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,950
Last Sold Price
19 January 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£134,950
+8.0%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+43.8%
Sold on 5 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,950
+48.6%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£28,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 14 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B33 0LS
← Back to All Properties