Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, AMBERLEY AVENUE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH46 6EZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£105,000
+11.7%
Sold on 10 January 2020
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£94,000
-1.1%
Sold on 27 April 2012
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+77.6%
Sold on 4 November 2004
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500
+67.2%
Sold on 30 May 2002
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 15 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH46 6EZ
← Back to All Properties