Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, LACEBY WALK, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 8PN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£221,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£221,000
+17.6%
Sold on 21 September 2023
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£188,000
+44.6%
Sold on 3 March 2021
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+41.3%
Sold on 13 April 2017
Terraced
+£38,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,995
Sold on 25 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 8PN
← Back to All Properties