Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
123, SEVERNE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B27 7HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£256,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£256,000
+29.6%
Sold on 9 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500
+38.1%
Sold on 24 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,000
Sold on 15 December 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B27 7HJ
← Back to All Properties