Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, NORTH WAY, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS8 2LX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
9 January 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.8%
Price Change
+£42,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,500
+56.8%
Sold on 9 January 2009
Terraced
+£42,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS8 2LX
← Back to All Properties