Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, BEECHWOOD ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 2DB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.7%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£480,000
+47.7%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000
+19.0%
Sold on 12 December 2011
Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£273,000
+137.5%
Sold on 4 February 2005
Detached
+£158,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,950
Sold on 30 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 2DB
← Back to All Properties