187, LEEDS OLD ROAD, HECKMONDWIKE, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF16 9BB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.8%
Price Change
+£81,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£225,000+56.8%
Sold on 19 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,500+5.5%
Sold on 20 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000+288.6%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 8 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1