Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, ROUGEMONT, WEST MALLING, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME19 4QD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£770,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£770,000
+27.3%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£605,000
+24.7%
Sold on 10 August 2015
Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£485,000
+4.3%
Sold on 17 June 2010
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£465,000
Sold on 15 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME19 4QD
← Back to All Properties