Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, ALEXANDRA ROAD, BECCLES, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR34 9UD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+12.9%
Sold on 19 August 2020
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£155,000
+5.1%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£147,500
+18.0%
Sold on 20 March 2008
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+42.0%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+152.3%
Sold on 29 August 2002
Terraced
+£53,125 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,875
Sold on 31 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR34 9UD
← Back to All Properties