Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, PRINTERS FOLD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 6PU
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£123,000
+6.0%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£116,000
+7.4%
Sold on 27 May 2011
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£108,000
+66.2%
Sold on 1 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000
+44.4%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+2.3%
Sold on 19 December 1997
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 19 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 6PU
← Back to All Properties