Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, OLIVER COURT, LEY FARM CLOSE, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD25 9BL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£234,999
Last Sold Price
9 January 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.2%
Price Change
+£71,999 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£234,999
+44.2%
Sold on 9 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,000
Sold on 28 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD25 9BL
← Back to All Properties