21, MANSEL CLOSE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL2 5UG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.3%
Price Change
-£16,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£160,000-9.3%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Terraced
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£176,500+29.8%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000+130.5%
Sold on 22 October 2001
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+5.4%
Sold on 10 October 1997
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 20 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1