80, BOUCHERS MEAD, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM1 6PJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£171,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+165.1%
Price Change
+£106,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£171,000+165.1%
Sold on 13 March 2020
Terraced
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,500+95.8%
Sold on 23 March 2001
Terraced
+£31,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,950+14.6%
Sold on 23 August 1996
Terraced
+£4,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,750
Sold on 19 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1