Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
197, HUMBER WAY, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL3 8SS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£39,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£159,000
+32.6%
Sold on 23 July 2003
Terraced
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+112.3%
Sold on 24 July 2001
Terraced
+£63,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 24 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 8SS
← Back to All Properties