Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
DERRY, NARCOT LANE, CHALFONT ST. GILES, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP8 4DX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,187,500
Last Sold Price
27 August 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+493.8%
Price Change
+£987,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,187,500
+493.8%
Sold on 27 August 2008
Detached
+£987,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP8 4DX
← Back to All Properties