Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, NELSON ROAD, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS9 3HX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£435,000
+37.0%
Sold on 21 August 2023
Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£317,500
Sold on 22 March 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS9 3HX
← Back to All Properties