Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, RUBY STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 3DX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£547,250
Last Sold Price
28 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.4%
Price Change
+£222,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£547,250
+68.4%
Sold on 28 January 2026
Terraced
+£222,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£325,000
Sold on 14 April 2025
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 3DX
← Back to All Properties