23, CHELSTON DRIVE, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV6 0LQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£249,000+26.4%
Sold on 13 May 2022
Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,000+29.2%
Sold on 12 September 2016
Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 25 November 2005
Detached
Sale #1