70, JUBILEE COURT, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE56 1NN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,000+18.0%
Sold on 21 October 2016
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£89,000+11.3%
Sold on 21 August 2006
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000+180.7%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,500+9.6%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1