78, KESTREL ROAD, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN17 5FP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£269,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-77.6%
Price Change
-£931,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£269,000-77.6%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Terraced
-£931,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,200,000-40.0%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Terraced
-£800,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£2,000,000
Sold on 29 March 2018
Terraced
Sale #1