Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4A, PARK ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 2SR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.7%
Price Change
+£164,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+83.7%
Sold on 8 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£164,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£196,000
+8.3%
Sold on 7 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,000
+13.2%
Sold on 30 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 1 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 2SR
← Back to All Properties