Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, JIM MOLLISON COURT, BURY ST. EDMUNDS, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK
IP28 7QP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.1%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
-2.1%
Sold on 10 September 2014
Detached
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£214,500
+18.5%
Sold on 20 February 2007
Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,000
+123.5%
Sold on 21 July 2003
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 9 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP28 7QP
← Back to All Properties