Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, HUNSLET STREET, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 0JF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£59,000
+13.5%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,000
+116.7%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,000
-12.7%
Sold on 15 February 2002
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 0JF
← Back to All Properties