FLAT 2, 12, WARWICK ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN11 3ET

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+243.4%
Price Change
+£241,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£340,000+243.4%
Sold on 28 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£241,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,000+75.2%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500+44.9%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 14 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1