Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, RENFREW DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG8 2FX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.0%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+58.0%
Sold on 14 February 2024
Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+23.3%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Detached
+£47,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,750
+27.5%
Sold on 15 March 2005
Detached
+£43,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,000
Sold on 31 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG8 2FX
← Back to All Properties